Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG
- Airport shuttle
- Laundry
- Ironing service
- Express check-in/out
- Tour desk
- Private check-in/out
- Shuttle service (additional charge)
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Grocery deliveries
- Pet bowls
- Shuttle service
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Game room
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Public Bath
- Badminton equipment
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Board games/Puzzles
- Indoor play area
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Delivered food covered securely
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Breakfast in the room
- Public transit tickets
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG is situated at Brixenbach 7, Brixen im Thale, Austria.
Prices at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Bowl and More (800 m) and Argentinos (850 m).
Guests can enjoy multiple pools on site at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG, such as outdoor pool (seasonal) and pool with view.
Guests can arrange transportation to and from the airport for a fee at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG.
Families will find numerous amenities for children at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG, including Playground, Board games/Puzzles, Indoor play area and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The property is around 83 km from Innsbruck Airport by road.
The property is approximately 1.1 km from the city center.
Available room categories at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG include One-Bedroom Apartment (2 - 4 Adults), Apartment - Ground Floor, Apartment with Balcony and Apartment with Terrace.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG has a pet-friendly policy for guests bringing animals.
The staff at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG speak multiple languages, including German, English, French, Italian and Dutch.
Spa facilities are available for guests at Appartements Andrea Cäciel - Alpline Appartements KG.
The area offers several landmarks, including Pfarrkirche zum Heiligen Andreas (9.5 km), Liebfraukirche (9.5 km), Casinos Austria Kitzbühel (9.7 km) and Kitzbühel Historical Centre (9.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
































































































